Services

MANICURE
CashCard
Manicure
$28$28.48
Gel Manicure
$40$40.68
Deluxe Manicure

This treatment incorporates an exfoliating scrub with hot towel removal. Relax with a hand and arm massage using hydrating shea butter hot oil, followed by paraffin to nourish the skin while soothing sore muscles and joints.

$55$55.94
PEDICURE
Spa Pedicure
CashCard
Extra for Gel polish
$16$16.27
Take Off Gel & Do Regular Polish
$10$10.17
PEDICURE list
CashCard
1. Classic Pedicure

A basic pedicure for those with a hectic schedule, covering essential steps for well-maintained feet. The package includes nail trimming, shaping, cuticle grooming, a light massage, a hot towel, and polish.

$40$40.68
2. Upgrade Pedicure

Feel even better with this pampering service designed to promote healthy skin and prevent dehydration, leaving your feet lighter, smoother, and more radiant. The package includes sea salt/sugar scrub, mud masque, massage lotion, and a wrap with a hot towel.
4 mins sugar scrub 
4 mins mud masque 
5 mins lotion massage

$50$50.85
3. Hot Stone Pedicure

Classic pedicure plus hot stone massage that stimulates blood circulation.

$55$55.94
4. Paraffin Pedicure

The classic pedicure plus a warm paraffin treatment that soothes aching joints, improves circulation, and softens rough skin.

$55$55.94
5. Midnight Special Pearl Spa Pedicure

The classic pedicure uses luxurious pearl with organic essential oils, sugar scrub, collagen cream mask, and collagen massage lotion made of organic base ingredients. In which an activator combines to create an invigorating and detoxifying experience with a fun bubbling explosion. The service will be completed with a hot stone massage.

$68$69.16
6. Black Diamond Detoxifier Spa Pedicure

De-stress by soaking your feet in black charcoal sea salt and gently scrub the dead skin off your feet with detox charcoal scrub, activated black charcoal cream mask, and charcoal organic lotion massage.

$75$76.28
7. Fresh Fruit Bliss Pedicure

Natural fresh fruit also provides a number of benefits to the skin when added to foot care products. Foot soak and scrub with fresh fruits are effective skin cleansers, kill germs, and close pores.

$85$86.45
8. Japanese Herbal Pedicure

Say goodbye to foot odor with this herb-scented pedicure. It is best for men or women who have pain and callus build-up. Starting with the Luxury Pedicure, plus a cooling mask, candle oil massage, and hot stone massage with organic-scented lotion. This treatment helps detoxify your body, enhance blood circulation for deep sleep, and soften your foot skin.

$85$86.45
9. The Ultimate Milk and Honey Pedicure

A sweet treat for the feet reveals silky soft skin by soaking your feet in a moisturizing fresh milk and fresh orange bath followed by an intense honeybee salt scrub. Milk and honey derma wrap leaves your feet undeniably smooth, while real honey is massaged for a deep penetrating solution to damaged skin during a hot stone massage. Delve deeper into luxury with our creamy honey mask and hot towel wrap that caresses your feet with warmth; finally, a warm paraffin wax treatment leaves you with silky soft skin.

$90$91.53
10. Steam Pedicure

Steam pedicures can hydrate and nourish the skin and help remove dead skin cells. The steam can also open pores, allowing for better absorption of essential oils and other products. Circulation: The warmth of the steam can increase circulation and promote blood flow. Muscle relaxation: The heat from the steam and hot towels can help relax muscles and reduce tension. Stress relief: The steam can help reduce stress and relax the nervous system.

$95$96.62
11. Ultimate Royal Pedicure

This pedicure is formulated with the most soothing and effective ingredients extracted from nature in order to soothe & replenish your skin, leaving it smooth and revitalized. You can feel your beautiful and silky skin right after this premium treatment.

$105$106.79
12. Ultimate Rose and Champagne Pedicure

Submerge your feet in a bath of champagne and delicate rose petals, a symphony of luxury and tranquility. Gently exfoliate with a sugar scrub, unveiling skin that’s velvety smooth. Then a hydrating mask wrapped with hot towels is applied to leave your skin smooth. Finish with a champagne & rose serum massage with hot stone and paraffin treatment to soothe arthritis pain and muscle aches in your feet.

$120$122.04
13. Foot Massage

Relax your feet in a warm herbal mineral soak while enjoying a massage chair. The nail technician will gently exfoliate with herbal sugar scrub, hot stone, and warm oil massage.

30 mins: $60 \ 45 mins: $70 \ 60 mins: $9030 mins: $61.02 \ 45 mins: $71.19 \ 60 mins: $91.53
DIP
CashCard
Dipping Powder Set on Natural Nails
$50 $50.85
Dip Set with Tip
$55 $55.94
French
$55 $55.94
Ombre Dip
$70 $71.19
ADD-ONS
CashCard
French Nails Or Toes
$10$10.17
Nail Take Off With Service
$10$10.17
Nail Take Off Without Service
$18$18.31
Gel Polish Change (Hands)
$32$32.54
Gel Polish Change (Toes)
$35$35.60
Nail Art
$10$10.17
Nail Cut Down with Service
$5$5.09
Nail Cut Down Without Service
$15$15.26
Nail Repair
$6$6.10
Shaping Stiletto
$7$7.12
Almond
$7$7.12
Coffin
$7$7.12
Round Shape
$70$71.19
Extra Long Nails
$7$7.12
Mermaid Gel
$10$10.17
Gel Polish
$16$16.27
Reg Polish Change Toes
$25$25.43
Reg Polish Change Hands
$20$20.34
Shiny Buff
$10$10.17
Acrylic Toes
$10$10.17
NAIL ENHANCEMENT SERVICES

Price of services and additional charges are displayed on the price list. Please ensure you are aware of pricing prior to receiving any service.
We reserve the right to change service prices at any time without notice.

CashCard
Acrylic Ombre
$68$69.16
Acrylic Pink & White
$70$71.19
Dipping Powder Set on Natural Nails (Color)
$50$50.85
French
$55$55.94
Dip Set with Tip
$55$55.94
Ombre Dip
$70$71.19
NAIL ENHANCEMENT SERVICES table
Full set Fill
CashCardCashCard
Acrylic (with Gel Polish)
$55$55.94 $45 $45.77
Builder Gel
$75$76.28
Gel Liquid
$65 $66.11
Tap Gel
$70$71.19$65$66.11
Pink and White
$70$71.19$45 $45.77
Acrylic Ombre
$68 $69.16 $60 $61.02
CashCard
Shaping (Stiletto, Almond, Coffin, Round, Extra Long Nails) isAdditional charge of $7–10+
CashCard
KIDS SERVICES
10 and under
CashCard
Pedicure
$29$29.49
Manicure
$16$16.27
Kid Reg Pol Only Hand
$10$10.17
Kids Reg Pol Only Toes
$16$16.27
Kids Gel Pol Only Hand
$25$25.43
Kids Gel Pol Only Toes
$30$30.51
Kids Gel Mani
$35$35.60
Extra Gel Pol
$15$15.26
WAXING
CashCard
Eyebrows
$14$14.24
Eyebrow Tinting
$20$20.34
Upper Lip
$10$10.17
Chin
$15$15.26
Sideburns
$15 $15.26
Full Face
$45$45.77
Under Arms
$30$30.51
Half Arms
$40 $40.68
Full Arm
$60 $61.02
Half Legs
$65$66.11
Full Legs
$85$86.45
Back
$60 $61.02
NOURISHING SHAMPOO
Nourishing shampoo is a treatment service that uses natural extracts as its main ingredients. By combining hair washing with acupressure techniques and medicinal herbs, it offers numerous benefits for the hair and scalp. A clean scalp and healthy hair can help reduce hair loss, stimulate hair growth, reduce dandruff, and improve blood circulation. This treatment also promotes relaxation, reduces stress, and eases anxiety.
CashCard
Basic Shampoo (55 mins)

Lasting for 55 minutes, the Basic Shampoo offers a holistic experience that encompasses both relaxation and hair care. It begins with scented mental relaxation, creating a soothing and aromatic atmosphere to calm the mind. The treatment includes meridian release in the head, aimed at relieving tension and promoting relaxation. The process involves two rounds of shampooing to ensure thorough cleansing, followed by the application of conditioner to nourish and treat the hair.

$95$96.62
Nourishing Shampoo (80 mins)

Spanning 80 minutes, the Nourishing Shampoo provides a comprehensive and indulgent experience for both the mind and hair. The service begins with scented mental relaxation, creating a calming ambiance that sets the stage for deep relaxation. It also includes meridian unblocking techniques to relieve tension and promote head relaxation. What sets this service apart is the addition of neck and shoulder care. Two rounds of thorough shampooing are followed by the application of a nourishing conditioner to treat the hair. A scalp massage is a key feature of this service, offering further relaxation and wellness benefits.

$145$147.47
EYEBROWS
CashCard
Eyebrows
$14$14.24
Eyebrow Tinting
$20+$20.34+
Upper lip
$10+$10.17+
Chin
$15+$15.26+
Sideburns
$15+$15.26+
Full Face
$45+$45.77+
Underarms
$30+$30.51+
Half Arms
$40+$40.68+
Full Arms
$60+$61.02+
Half Legs
$65+$66.11+
Full Legs
$85+$86.45+
Back
$60+$61.02+

Scan to Explore Our Services!

PARLOUR NAILS POLICY

Our policy is designed to protect your rights and guarantee your satisfaction with the services we provide. It is not affected by your rights under the Consumer Rights Act 2015.

To ensure we deliver quality service efficiently, please adhere to the following:

  • Inform our staff if you are allergic to any chemicals or substances prior to receiving any service.
  • Provide feedback or comments during your service to ensure our staff can meet your requirements immediately.
  • Notify the staff/ salon manager immediately if you have any concerns regarding the salon, the staff, or any service.
  • Inform the staff/salon manager immediately if you have any infections, abnormal reactions, or conditions related to your nails.

We Reserve the Right to Refuse Service to:

  • Anyone with a nail condition we suspect may be contagious.
  • Anyone with open or infected wounds in the treatment area.
  • Anyone in poor health who may be contagious or at risk of being harmed by our services.
  • Anyone demonstrating inappropriate behavior, being rude, or mean to our nail technicians and other customers.

Guarantee:

Please remember: nails are jewels, not tools. Be kind to your nails, and they will remain beautiful for weeks after your service.

  • Gel polish manicures are guaranteed for 5 days. Dipping services are guaranteed for 7 days after your appointment. If you notice any chips or lifting within this period, please call us to schedule a free repair using the original color.
  • You must book a repair appointment within 5 days of the initial service.
  • Repairs for breakages, tears, or corner chips beyond the guarantee period will be charged.
  • Regular polish services are not guaranteed.

Refunds:

  • If you are not happy with your nails, please notify us before payment. We will adjust them to your satisfaction or remove any enhancements or coatings that have been applied. No refunds will be given once you have left the salon.
  • Once you walk out of the salon, you are confirming satisfaction with the services provided.
  • We will redo any service at no cost if you notify us immediately after the service if you are unhappy with the quality.
  • No cash refunds will be given after the service is complete.

For Your Protection:

  • Keep all belongings with you. We are not responsible for lost or stolen items.

Child Safety:

  • For safety and insurance reasons, children must be supervised by an adult and sit with their parents while in the salon. You are responsible for any damage caused by your children. To maintain a relaxing environment, please ensure your children do not run around, yell, or cry.

Late Arrivals:

  • Appointments have a 15-minute grace period to account for unexpected traffic or parking difficulties. If you anticipate arriving late beyond 15 minutes, please call ahead to see if we can accommodate your full service.
  • Being late can disrupt our schedule, causing delays for other clients. If you arrive more than 15 minutes late, we reserve the right to refuse partial or full service.

Cancellation:

  • Appointments can be canceled 4 hours in advance by calling  843-815-2201. Please give at least 4 hours notice so that we have the opportunity to offer your reserved time to another client on our waiting list. We understand that sometimes emergencies happen, and it’s not always possible to give adequate notice when you can’t make an appointment. However be aware that if you repeatedly cancel an appointment without proper notice, we reserve the right to ask for a non-refundable deposit to secure your next appointment. 
  • We ask that you please reschedule or cancel at least 4 hours before the beginning of your appointment or you may be charged a cancellation fee of 50% of the cost of your service.

No shows:

  • If you make an appointment but fail to show up and do not cancel, we reserve the right to charge a service fee.